CHILE
5
CHILE 04/03/2021
22h39
Prix Opus
Plat - 1000m - 2098666 FCFA - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 15 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
Temps : 0'58''97
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2098666 FCFA - 15 Partants
Temps : 0'58''97
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 15 | COMPADRE CRISTIAN (M/7) | Cordero Mesias Mar. J. | |
2e | 10 | BLACK OLIVES (F/7) | Valdivia Ign. I. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 3 | LONG SLICE (M/8) | Solano J. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 5 | MONTE HUA (M/8) | Meneses O. | 1/2 L |
5e | 7 | HOJITA DE PARRA (F/4) | Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. | 1 L |
6e | 6 | HOLA Y ADIOS (F/7) | Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 1 | FLAT EARTH (F/6) | Leon Hernandez Wil. | NEZ |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Leon Hernandez Wil.
- Pulgar A. R.
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
54 kg
0p 1p 3p 2p (20) 9p 7p 2p 2p 6p 9p 9p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 0p 1p 3p 2p (20) 9p 7p 2p 2p 6p 9p 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Orrego V.
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 2 -
H/9
-
54 kg
4p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p 7p 5p (20) 0p 8p 4p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 4p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p 7p 5p (20) 0p 8p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Solano J.
- Toro O. Hudo
Box: 3 -
M/8
-
55 kg
4p 6p (20) 0p 8p 9p 4p 2p 4p 5p 3p 1p 0p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 4p 6p (20) 0p 8p 9p 4p 2p 4p 5p 3p 1p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rivera Espinoza Jor. A.
- Gallardo Eissmann V. E.
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
54 kg
0p 3p 1p (20) 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 9p 6p 1p 5p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 0p 3p 1p (20) 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 9p 6p 1p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Meneses O.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 5 -
M/8
-
55 kg
2p 1p 4p (20) 0p 6p 6p 0p 7p 0p 0p 4p 7p
|
M/8 | 55 kg | 2p 1p 4p (20) 0p 6p 6p 0p 7p 0p 0p 4p 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 6 -
F/7
-
55 kg
1p 0p 0p 3p (20) 0p 2p 0p 2p 7p 5p 5p 6p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 1p 0p 0p 3p (20) 0p 2p 0p 2p 7p 5p 5p 6p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Figueroa Martinez Nel. E.
- Urenda Pastene X.
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
54 kg
(20) 1p 0p 8p 9p
|
F/4 | 54 kg | (20) 1p 0p 8p 9p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F.
- Vegas C. G.
Box: 8 -
M/7
-
56 kg
3p 0p 0p 1p (20) 3p 2p 3p 3p 5p 8p 0p 8p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 3p 0p 0p 1p (20) 3p 2p 3p 3p 5p 8p 0p 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Henriquez Fel. A.
- Donate S. O.
Box: 9 -
F/6
-
54 kg
1p 7p (20) 6p 3p 2p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 1p 7p (20) 6p 3p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Ines Manuela Maffud Henriquez
Box: 10 -
F/7
-
55 kg
(20) 1p 2p 9p 9p 5p 8p 3p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | (20) 1p 2p 9p 9p 5p 8p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Vargas Iva.
- Fã©lix Sepãºlveda E.
Box: 11 -
M/5
-
55 kg
0p 2p 3p 2p 8p 0p (20) 6p 2p 0p 7p 6p 8p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 0p 2p 3p 2p 8p 0p (20) 6p 2p 0p 7p 6p 8p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 12 -
F/7
-
55 kg
0p 8p 4p 0p (20) 9p 7p 1p 1p 8p 5p 2p 7p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 0p 8p 4p 0p (20) 9p 7p 1p 1p 8p 5p 2p 7p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Alexis Ramon Perez
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
54 kg
7p 0p 7p 7p (20) 1p 4p 0p 0p 7p 0p 5p 1p
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 7p 0p 7p 7p (20) 1p 4p 0p 0p 7p 0p 5p 1p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Rojas Soto R.
Box: 14 -
F/7
-
55 kg
5p 0p 4p (20) 9p 7p 2p 1p 2p 3p 4p 4p 6p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 5p 0p 4p (20) 9p 7p 2p 1p 2p 3p 4p 4p 6p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Cordero Mesias Mar. J.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 15 -
M/7
-
56 kg
4p 1p 4p 3p 3p 4p (20) 3p 2p 2p 7p 5p 2p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 4p 1p 4p 3p 3p 4p (20) 3p 2p 2p 7p 5p 2p | 15 |