BODEN
9
BODEN 09/04/2021
21h58
Prix Spartrappa
Attelé - 2140m - 4222000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 15 - 12 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 10 - 14
Temps : 02'44''10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 4222000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 10 - 14
Temps : 02'44''10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | KENTUCKY (H/9) | Soderholm Kri. | 02'44''10 | 01'16''70 |
2e | 15 | DANTE GODIVA (H/8) | Sundqvist Sam. | 02'45''00 | 01'17''10 |
3e | 12 | DON DRAPER (H/11) | Eriksson Mme San. | 02'45''40 | 01'17''30 |
4e | 6 | AMPERAGE HANOVER (H/6) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'45''40 | 01'17''30 |
5e | 4 | ZODIAC KRONOS (H/7) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'45''40 | 01'17''30 |
6e | 9 | HELIX (H/7) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'45''90 | 01'17''50 |
7e | 2 | CRAZY HONEY (F/6) | Melander Mic. | 02'46''00 | 01'17''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Sjostrom Claes
H/6
- 2140m
- 21 085 F CFA
Da 2a 0a 5a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 21 085 F CFA | Da 2a 0a 5a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Melander Mic.
- Worrsjo-johansson Irene
F/6
- 2140m
- 21 933 F CFA
1a 3a 5a 6a (20) 5a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 21 933 F CFA | 1a 3a 5a 6a (20) 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Eriksson Jen.
- Larsson Kenneth
H/8
- 2140m
- 22 685 F CFA
(20) 0a 7a 4a 4a 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 22 685 F CFA | (20) 0a 7a 4a 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Naslund Anna
H/7
- 2140m
- 23 857 F CFA
Da (20) Da 0a 1a 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 23 857 F CFA | Da (20) Da 0a 1a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/7
- 2140m
- 24 268 F CFA
7a 2a 0a 4a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 24 268 F CFA | 7a 2a 0a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Heiskanen Veijo
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 24 380 F CFA
4a 0a (20) 6a 5a 2a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'13"0 24 380 F CFA |
4a 0a (20) 6a 5a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Nilsson Rog.
- Nilsson Roger
H/5
- 2140m
- 26 961 F CFA
1a 6a 5a (20) 0a 2a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 26 961 F CFA | 1a 6a 5a (20) 0a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Soderholm Kri.
- Westerdahl Kurt-ove
H/9
- 2140m
- 39 500 F CFA
2a 2a (20) 7a 5a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 39 500 F CFA | 2a 2a (20) 7a 5a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Westerberg Nils
H/7
- 2140m
- 25 570 F CFA
7a 3a 1a 1a 2a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 25 570 F CFA | 7a 3a 1a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Sarkiniva Jor.
- Parviainen Marika
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'15"6 - 26 377 F CFA
6a Da 3a (20) 2a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'15"6 26 377 F CFA |
6a Da 3a (20) 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Alamaki Jaa.
- Heikkila Hannu
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 35 464 F CFA
3m Dm 0a 0m 1m
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"6 35 464 F CFA |
3m Dm 0a 0m 1m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Eriksson Mme San.
- Sandra Eriksson
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 50 561 F CFA
0a 5a (20) 7a 1a 4a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'12"7 50 561 F CFA |
0a 5a (20) 7a 1a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
|
Strinnlund Mme Mal.
- Strinnlund Malin
H/8
- 2140m
- 42 704 F CFA
1a 4a 0a 3a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 42 704 F CFA | 1a 4a 0a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Taavela Ruocco Jos.
- Taavela Ruocco Joseph
H/8
- 2140m
- 54 922 F CFA
(20) 0a 5a 1a 3a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 54 922 F CFA | (20) 0a 5a 1a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
|
Sundqvist Sam.
- Cinier D.
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"6 - 56 047 F CFA
8a (20) Da 0a Da 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"6 56 047 F CFA |
8a (20) Da 0a Da 1a |