BIRI
6
BIRI 28/05/2021
20h51
Prix Course 6
Attelé - 2100m - 2348666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 12 - 8
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2100m - 2348666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | XITA LAVEC (F/7) | Mikkelborg Ola. |
2e | 12 | LIKEAWALKINTHEPARK (M/10) | Dalen Dag S. |
3e | 8 | BAD NITE CALL SAUL (H/9) | Stenberg Gle. K. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Austevoll Gun.
- Opsahl Synnove
F/8
- 2100m
- 24 284 F CFA
(20) 0a 0m 0a 0a 0a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 24 284 F CFA | (20) 0a 0m 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Eggen Han. J.
- Pettersen Unni
F/7
- 2100m
- 29 276 F CFA
0a (20) 0a 0a Da 0a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 29 276 F CFA | 0a (20) 0a 0a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Solberg Akselsen Adr.
- Opheim Andreas
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'10"9 - 31 982 F CFA
0a (20) Da 6a 0a 5a
|
H/10 | 2100m |
1'10"9 31 982 F CFA |
0a (20) Da 6a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kolle Lar. A.
- Forkerud Tom
H/9
- 2100m
- 36 080 F CFA
0a 6a 0a Da 5a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 36 080 F CFA | 0a 6a 0a Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Raaum Lar.
- Olsen Svein Morten
H/9
- 2100m
- 33 930 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 33 930 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Malmin Kri.
- Malmin Kristian
H/9
- 2100m
- 33 493 F CFA
0a 4a 3a (20) 0a 0a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 33 493 F CFA | 0a 4a 3a (20) 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Mikkelborg Ola.
- Mikkelborg Olav
F/7
- 2100m
- 40 528 F CFA
Da 0a 2a 4a 0a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 40 528 F CFA | Da 0a 2a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Stenberg Gle. K.
- Henningsen Johnna
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'11"2 - 38 340 F CFA
(20) 0a 6a 0a 0a 1a
|
H/9 | 2100m |
1'11"2 38 340 F CFA |
(20) 0a 6a 0a 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Hoitomt Eir.
- Skjelde Aina
H/9
- 2100m
- 35 238 F CFA
0a 0a 5a Da
|
H/9 | 2100m | 35 238 F CFA | 0a 0a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Hop Vid.
- Jan-Arne Raab
M/10
- 2100m
- 1'11"9 - 37 979 F CFA
4a 5a 0a 4a 4a
|
M/10 | 2100m |
1'11"9 37 979 F CFA |
4a 5a 0a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Tengsareid Asb.
- Connie Engebråthen
M/11
- 2100m
- 1'12"7 - 34 802 F CFA
0a 1a 7a 2a 5a
|
M/11 | 2100m |
1'12"7 34 802 F CFA |
0a 1a 7a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Dalen Dag S.
- Renate Aarlie
M/10
- 2100m
- 1'12"7 - 34 608 F CFA
3a 1a 5a 0a 0a
|
M/10 | 2100m |
1'12"7 34 608 F CFA |
3a 1a 5a 0a 0a |