CHILE
2
CHILE 20/01/2022
20h52
Prix Espuelero
Plat - 1000m - 2895333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 15 - 1 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 8
Temps : 0'59''36
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2895333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 8
Temps : 0'59''36
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | SIGUIENDO LA LUNA (F/4) | Valdivia Ign. I. | |
2e | 12 | MAYAKICHI (F/4) | Leon Hernandez Wil. | 3/4 L |
3e | 11 | TiA PEPPA (F/6) | Leon Ber. | TETE |
4e | 9 | TWO FLAGS (F/6) | Molina Nic. | 1/2 L |
5e | 15 | ULTRASONIDO (H/8) | Covarrubias Rivera And. C. | 1 L |
6e | 1 | ANDRE TOR (M/6) | Pimentel Jes. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 3 | ESQUILIO (M/6) | Perez Sepulveda Rob. J. | ENCOLURE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Pimentel Jes.
- Michea F. I.
Box: 1 -
M/6
-
56 kg
4p (21) 8p 5p 5p 9p 2p 4p 3p 0p 6p 6p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 4p (21) 8p 5p 5p 9p 2p 4p 3p 0p 6p 6p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Luis Alberto MacHulas
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
56 kg
(21) 8p 3p 6p 1p 2p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | (21) 8p 3p 6p 1p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Perez Sepulveda Rob. J.
- Julio Enrique Espinosa Nunez
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
56 kg
(21) 4p 0p 3p 3p 9p 0p 5p 0p 9p 0p 8p 0p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | (21) 4p 0p 3p 3p 9p 0p 5p 0p 9p 0p 8p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Vargas Iva.
- Cã©sar Dãaz P.
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
56 kg
0p (21) 0p 1p 0p 4p 8p 9p 0p 4p 9p 0p 1p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p (21) 0p 1p 0p 4p 8p 9p 0p 4p 9p 0p 1p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Barrera Aburto H.
- Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
56 kg
(21) 8p 0p 1p 3p 5p 2p 3p 6p 7p 3p 4p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | (21) 8p 0p 1p 3p 5p 2p 3p 6p 7p 3p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
56 kg
1p (21) 9p 5p 0p 0p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 1p (21) 9p 5p 0p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Tolosa Ubillo Pablo Juan
- Juan Manrãquez Q.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
55 kg
2p (21) 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 3p 1p 5p 0p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 2p (21) 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 3p 1p 5p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Hernandez Jor.
- Lagunas R. E.
M/6
-
57 kg
3p 3p (21) 8p 7p 0p 3p 8p 4p 4p 3p 0p 4p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 3p 3p (21) 8p 7p 0p 3p 8p 4p 4p 3p 0p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Molina Nic.
- Alexis Perez D.
Box: 9 -
F/6
-
56 kg
0p (21) 7p 7p 9p 8p 0p 2p 1p 5p 7p 0p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p (21) 7p 7p 9p 8p 0p 2p 1p 5p 7p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Espinoza Rivera Antonio Jorge
- Jose Luis Lastra
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
56 kg
(21) 6p 0p 4p 0p 2p 3p 3p 3p (20) 4p 3p 4p 3p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | (21) 6p 0p 4p 0p 2p 3p 3p 3p (20) 4p 3p 4p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Leon Ber.
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 11 -
F/6
-
59 kg
1p (21) 5p 4p 2p 4p 6p 0p 6p 5p 2p 1p 6p
|
F/6 | 59 kg | 1p (21) 5p 4p 2p 4p 6p 0p 6p 5p 2p 1p 6p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Leon Hernandez Wil.
- Abarca Parada Francisco
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
56 kg
4p 9p (21) 1p 2p 9p 6p 5p 2p 5p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 4p 9p (21) 1p 2p 9p 6p 5p 2p 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Gonzalez Mme Les. C.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 13 -
H/11
-
54 kg
0p 4p (21) 7p 1p 5p 8p 0p 0p 3p 9p 0p 9p
|
H/11 | 54 kg | 0p 4p (21) 7p 1p 5p 8p 0p 0p 3p 9p 0p 9p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A.
- R Lopez
Box: 14 -
F/4
-
56 kg
(21) 0p 1p 6p 4p 5p 0p 0p 8p 7p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | (21) 0p 1p 6p 4p 5p 0p 0p 8p 7p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Covarrubias Rivera And. C.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 15 -
H/8
-
56 kg
(21) 3p 5p 0p 1p 8p 7p 4p 8p 7p 0p 0p 0p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | (21) 3p 5p 0p 1p 8p 7p 4p 8p 7p 0p 0p 0p | 15 |