BJERKE
3
BJERKE 20/05/2019
13h10
Nice Adels Lopp
Attelé - 2100m - 3266666 FCFA - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 9
Temps : 2'36''50
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 3266666 FCFA - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'36''50
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | HARBOUR EIGHTYSIX (H/8) | Hoitomt Eir. | 2'36''50 | 1'14''50 |
2e | 2 | DENALI (F/9) | Mikkelborg Ola. | 2'36''90 | 1'14''70 |
3e | 10 | LAKESIDE CASSIE (F/8) | Malmin Kri. | 2'37''20 | 1'14''90 |
4e | 4 | LOVERS HALL (H/8) | Hop Vid. | 2'37''20 | 1'14''90 |
5e | 5 | ERAJA JAAM (H/10) | Moberg Jon. | 2'37''30 | 1'14''90 |
6e | 13 | POLAR ROCKY (H/11) | Pedersen Mor. A. | 2'37''30 | 1'14''90 |
7e | 9 | VEGGIE HANOVER (F/10) | Eggen Han. J. | 2'37''40 | 1'15''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
HARBOUR EIGHTYSIX
Hoitomt Eir.
- Helgestad Kjetil
H/8
- 2100m
- 18 283 F CFA
1a 1a 2a 1a (18) 0a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 18 283 F CFA | 1a 1a 2a 1a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DENALI
Mikkelborg Ola.
- Bakke Kamilla
F/9
- 2100m
- 1'12"2 - 20 595 F CFA
5a 6a Da 3a 1a
|
F/9 | 2100m |
1'12"2 20 595 F CFA |
5a 6a Da 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DUPONT
Hamre Fro.
- Clayborough Susan
H/9
- 2100m
- 21 451 F CFA
Da 0a Da 1a Da
|
H/9 | 2100m | 21 451 F CFA | Da 0a Da 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
LOVERS HALL
Hop Vid.
- Ruttenborg øyvind
H/8
- 2100m
- 21 455 F CFA
4a 5a Da 6a Da
|
H/8 | 2100m | 21 455 F CFA | 4a 5a Da 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ERAJA JAAM
Moberg Jon.
- Jonas Moberg
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'11"0 - 24 928 F CFA
0a 0a (18) Da 6a 0a
|
H/10 | 2100m |
1'11"0 24 928 F CFA |
0a 0a (18) Da 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SYMPHONIC LENNOX
Akselsen Adr. S.
- Nervik Line Thue
H/9
- 2100m
- 24 113 F CFA
5m 0m (18) 5m 5m 4a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 24 113 F CFA | 5m 0m (18) 5m 5m 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
THAT'S GOOD CHIP
Tengsareid Asb.
- Larsen Bjorn
H/9
- 2100m
- 26 113 F CFA
5a 5a 1a Da 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 26 113 F CFA | 5a 5a 1a Da 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
JUDYS SUNRISE
Horpestad Tom
- Horpestad Tom
F/7
- 2100m
- 27 549 F CFA
5a 5a 0a 3a 2a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 27 549 F CFA | 5a 5a 0a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
VEGGIE HANOVER
Eggen Han. J.
- Haslie Liv
F/10
- 2100m
- 25 319 F CFA
5a 2a 5a 5a 0a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 25 319 F CFA | 5a 2a 5a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
LAKESIDE CASSIE
Malmin Kri.
- Skage Maya
F/8
- 2100m
- 25 674 F CFA
3a 0a 6a 3a (18) 2a
|
F/8 | 2100m | 25 674 F CFA | 3a 0a 6a 3a (18) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CAPTAIN MORGAN
Ostre Ole J.
- Billard Ph.
H/6
- 2100m
- 28 966 F CFA
4a (18) Da 6a 5a 0a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 28 966 F CFA | 4a (18) Da 6a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
OBRIGADO BRAZZ
Tvedt Her. R.
- Nilsen Jannike
H/7
- 2100m
- 32 249 F CFA
4m 4a 1m 0m 6a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 32 249 F CFA | 4m 4a 1m 0m 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
POLAR ROCKY
Pedersen Mor. A.
- Lura Gaute
H/11
- 2100m
- 29 489 F CFA
2a 0a 0a 4a 1a
|
H/11 | 2100m | 29 489 F CFA | 2a 0a 0a 4a 1a |