HALMSTAD
3
HALMSTAD 20/05/2019
13h02
Lopp 3
Attelé - 1640m - 3794000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 12
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 3794000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | JOYRIDE CANE (M/11) | Heiskanen Vei. |
2e | 5 | YOUNGBLOOD PELLINI (H/7) | Uhrberg Tho. |
3e | 3 | KAISER HALERYD (H/5) | Untersteiner Pet. |
4e | 8 | SUPER GRABBEN (H/8) | Eriksson Kim. |
5e | 10 | TADPOLE (H/10) | Persson Hak. K. |
6e | 2 | KARLSBERG (H/10) | Johansson Jan E. |
7e | 12 | CHEEKY SCHACK (F/8) | Ingves Pet. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
QUANTUM LE MONDE
Bianchi Ric.
- Bianchi Riccardo
H/9
- 1640m
- 32 520 F CFA
0a 3a (18) Dm 6a 2a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 32 520 F CFA | 0a 3a (18) Dm 6a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
KARLSBERG
Johansson Jan E.
- Johansson Jan E
H/10
- 1640m
- 49 696 F CFA
3a 6a 0a 0a 2a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 49 696 F CFA | 3a 6a 0a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
KAISER HALERYD
Untersteiner Pet.
- Untersteiner Peter
H/5
- 1640m
- 43 514 F CFA
0a 0a 3a 1a (18) 1a
|
H/5 | 1640m | 43 514 F CFA | 0a 0a 3a 1a (18) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ESTEBAN BOKO
Larsen Mme Hen.
- Haggman Alexandra
H/10
- 1640m
- 44 471 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 4a 1a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 44 471 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
YOUNGBLOOD PELLINI
Uhrberg Tho.
- Uhrberg Thomas
H/7
- 1640m
- 41 186 F CFA
3a 0a 1a 5a 0a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 41 186 F CFA | 3a 0a 1a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
JOYRIDE CANE
Heiskanen Vei.
- Jonas M Oscarsson
M/11
- 1640m
- 1'11"2 - 48 794 F CFA
0a Da 0a 4a 3a
|
M/11 | 1640m |
1'11"2 48 794 F CFA |
0a Da 0a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
GERT OLEG
Carlsson Eli.
- Carlsson Erica
H/9
- 1640m
- 23 453 F CFA
4a 6a 0a Da (18) 0a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 23 453 F CFA | 4a 6a 0a Da (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SUPER GRABBEN
Eriksson Kim.
- Elfstrand Mimmi
H/8
- 1640m
- 50 831 F CFA
2a 5a (18) Dm 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 50 831 F CFA | 2a 5a (18) Dm 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ENDORA DE BUSSET
Untersteiner Joh.
- Jarven Peter
F/5
- 1640m
- 20 783 F CFA
0a (18) 0a 0a Da 5a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 20 783 F CFA | 0a (18) 0a 0a Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
TADPOLE
Persson Hak. K.
- Simonsson Frida
H/10
- 1640m
- 31 196 F CFA
(18) 5a 4a Da 3a 3a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 31 196 F CFA | (18) 5a 4a Da 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
INFINITUS
Lovgren Joa.
- Eklundh Andre
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'10"4 - 45 588 F CFA
4a 4a 0a 6a 1a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'10"4 45 588 F CFA |
4a 4a 0a 6a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
CHEEKY SCHACK
Ingves Pet.
- Gotthardzon Agneta
F/8
- 1640m
- 41 614 F CFA
5a 3a 6a Da 4a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 41 614 F CFA | 5a 3a 6a Da 4a |