HALMSTAD
2
HALMSTAD 20/05/2019
12h39
Lopp 2
Attelé - 2640m - 3794000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 9 - 7 / 12 - 2 - 1 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2640m - 3794000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | RED ROCK CANYON AS (H/6) | Uhrberg Tho. |
2e | 9 | MACELLERIA (H/7) | Malmqvist Rog. |
3e | 7 | EL GAITERO SISU (M/8) | Persson Ste. |
3e | 12 | FARLANDER AM (H/6) | Johansson Hak. B. |
5e | 2 | FASHION FINE WINE (H/9) | Takter Joh. |
6e | 1 | J.H.RESPONS (H/7) | Untersteiner Joh. |
7e | 8 | VALOUR KRONOS (H/9) | Eriksson Kim. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
J.H.RESPONS
Untersteiner Joh.
- Wajersten Daniel
H/7
- 2640m
- 19 537 F CFA
2a Da 4a 0a Da
|
H/7 | 2640m | 19 537 F CFA | 2a Da 4a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FASHION FINE WINE
Takter Joh.
- Malmqvist Erik
H/9
- 2640m
- 1'13"4 - 17 023 F CFA
4a 6a 3a Da 4a
|
H/9 | 2640m |
1'13"4 17 023 F CFA |
4a 6a 3a Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
VOLT DI RUGGERO
Wilhelm Paa.
- Paal Wilhelm
H/6
- 2640m
- 22 887 F CFA
(18) 0a 2a 4a 5a 4a
|
H/6 | 2640m | 22 887 F CFA | (18) 0a 2a 4a 5a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
SELECT TEEMER
Olsson Kla.
- Jan Nordin
H/11
- 2640m
- 1'12"4 - 21 003 F CFA
5a 0a (18) 3a 1a 1a
|
H/11 | 2640m |
1'12"4 21 003 F CFA |
5a 0a (18) 3a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BORNTOWIN
Ingves Pet.
- Jensen Ditte Bjornlund
H/8
- 2640m
- 21 264 F CFA
2a Da (18) 1a 1a 2a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 21 264 F CFA | 2a Da (18) 1a 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
EDIO
Untersteiner Pet.
- Jongsma Robert
H/8
- 2640m
- 23 504 F CFA
2a 4a 4a 3a (18) 0a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 23 504 F CFA | 2a 4a 4a 3a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
EL GAITERO SISU
Persson Ste.
- Vikstrom Ulrika
M/8
- 2640m
- 21 037 F CFA
0a 5a 2a 0a 0a
|
M/8 | 2640m | 21 037 F CFA | 0a 5a 2a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
VALOUR KRONOS
Eriksson Kim.
- Lund Reinhardt S.
H/9
- 2640m
- 1'11"0 - 24 224 F CFA
4a (18) 2a 4a 4a 6a
|
H/9 | 2640m |
1'11"0 24 224 F CFA |
4a (18) 2a 4a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MACELLERIA
Malmqvist Rog.
- Bergh R.
H/7
- 2640m
- 19 140 F CFA
0a 6a 2a 3a 3a
|
H/7 | 2640m | 19 140 F CFA | 0a 6a 2a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
FOREVER PEACE
Larsen Mme Hen.
- Riordan Jerry
M/6
- 2640m
- 24 361 F CFA
0a (18) 6a 0a 3a 1a
|
M/6 | 2640m | 24 361 F CFA | 0a (18) 6a 0a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
RED ROCK CANYON AS
Uhrberg Tho.
- Eriksson Henrik
H/6
- 2640m
- 21 115 F CFA
1a 0a 5a 5a 0a
|
H/6 | 2640m | 21 115 F CFA | 1a 0a 5a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
FARLANDER AM
Johansson Hak. B.
- Svensson Johan
H/6
- 2640m
- 21 467 F CFA
4a (18) 5a 1a 1a 0a
|
H/6 | 2640m | 21 467 F CFA | 4a (18) 5a 1a 1a 0a |