BJERKE
1
BJERKE 27/05/2019
12h10
Prix de la Manche
Attelé - 2100m - 2671333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 2671333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | KEY TO HAPPEN (M/9) | Midtfjeld Per. O. |
2e | 10 | EASY TO WIN (H/7) | Ostre Ole J. |
3e | 4 | FANFAN DREAM (F/9) | Tengsareid Asb. |
4e | 5 | HEINZ B.R. (H/6) | Akselsen Adr. S. |
5e | 9 | JASMIN SUND (F/11) | Malmin Kri. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
LUCKY'S LUKE
Mjolnerod F.
- Mjolnerod Frode
M/6
- 2100m
- 8 799 F CFA
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
M/6 | 2100m | 8 799 F CFA | 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
GLOBAL TEAMTALK
Dalen Dag S.
- Westli May-liss
H/6
- 2100m
- 7 166 F CFA
0a (18) 0a 0a 7a 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 7 166 F CFA | 0a (18) 0a 0a 7a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
WAGTAIL HAPPYHARRY
Holm Han. C.
- Aasheim Britt
H/10
- 2100m
- 8 371 F CFA
2a 5a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 8 371 F CFA | 2a 5a 0a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
FANFAN DREAM
Tengsareid Asb.
- Talbot Anette Dobloug
F/9
- 2100m
- 8 094 F CFA
Qa (18) (17) (16) (15) (14) 0a (13) 7a 2a 7a
|
F/9 | 2100m | 8 094 F CFA | Qa (18) (17) (16) (15) (14) 0a (13) 7a 2a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
HEINZ B.R.
Akselsen Adr. S.
- Wassberg Ove
H/6
- 2100m
- 7 537 F CFA
1a 2a 5a (18) 6a 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 7 537 F CFA | 1a 2a 5a (18) 6a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
THAI MAGIC
Austevoll Gun.
- Rist Marte Lorentzen
H/7
- 2100m
- 7 134 F CFA
5a (18) 0m 0a 0a 4a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 7 134 F CFA | 5a (18) 0m 0a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
KEY TO HAPPEN
Midtfjeld Per. O.
- Helena Nora Larsen
M/9
- 2100m
- 1'12"3 - 8 964 F CFA
1a 6a 2a 5a 1a
|
M/9 | 2100m |
1'12"3 8 964 F CFA |
1a 6a 2a 5a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
NEARMISS
Bjornerod K.
- Klintic Andrea Maria
H/6
- 2100m
- 8 786 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 8 786 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
JASMIN SUND
Malmin Kri.
- Ingéla Sølvsberg
F/11
- 2100m
- 1'15"0 - 8 228 F CFA
0a 0a 4a 0a 3a
|
F/11 | 2100m |
1'15"0 8 228 F CFA |
0a 0a 4a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
EASY TO WIN
Ostre Ole J.
- Theodorsen John Einar
H/7
- 2100m
- 8 751 F CFA
0a 4a (18) 1a 2a Da
|
H/7 | 2100m | 8 751 F CFA | 0a 4a (18) 1a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
FILIP FILIOKUS
Mikkelborg Ola.
- Kjaernet Lasse
H/9
- 2100m
- 8 799 F CFA
0a Da 0a 0a (18) 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 8 799 F CFA | 0a Da 0a 0a (18) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
AL GOTHI DE CHENE
Kjenner Ole C.
- Ek Camilla
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"0 - 8 226 F CFA
0a 1a 0a 1a 4a
|
H/9 | 2100m |
1'14"0 8 226 F CFA |
0a 1a 0a 1a 4a |