LINDESBERG
4
LINDESBERG 27/05/2019
19h30
Prix World Driving Championship - Stolopp
Attelé - 1640m - 5950000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 5950000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | ANNE (F/7) | Gatt R. |
2e | 1 | ILARIA SIDNEY (F/8) | Williamson Mat. |
3e | 7 | VALKYRIA K. (F/8) | Mccarthy T. |
4e | 2 | JOBIE STORM (F/5) | Ohlsson Ulf |
5e | 3 | ALEXIA (F/4) | Nivard F. |
6e | 11 | MON AMI LANE (F/7) | Hoitomt Eir. |
7e | 8 | WINNING MISTRESS (F/8) | Macdonald Jam. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ILARIA SIDNEY
Williamson Mat.
- Matzky Roman
F/8
- 1640m
- 12 770 F CFA
0a 1a 2a 0a 4a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 12 770 F CFA | 0a 1a 2a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
JOBIE STORM
Ohlsson Ulf
- Wallin Tony
F/5
- 1640m
- 10 186 F CFA
5a 3a 2a 2a 6a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 10 186 F CFA | 5a 3a 2a 2a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ALEXIA
Nivard F.
- Pollanen Rauno
F/4
- 1640m
- 9 766 F CFA
0a 3a 5a 4a 6a
|
F/4 | 1640m | 9 766 F CFA | 0a 3a 5a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ANNE
Gatt R.
- Anderson Per K
F/7
- 1640m
- 10 953 F CFA
4a 1a 5a 3a 0a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 10 953 F CFA | 4a 1a 5a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ADDICTION
Nimczyk M.
- Nicklas Hellqvist
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'13"1 - 10 252 F CFA
3a 5a 6a 3a (18) 0a
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'13"1 10 252 F CFA |
3a 5a 6a 3a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BEAR ANEMONE
Mcnair Dou.
- Gustafsson Lars-gunnar
F/6
- 1640m
- 13 072 F CFA
0a 2a 3a 0a 6a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 13 072 F CFA | 0a 2a 3a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
VALKYRIA K.
Mccarthy T.
- Andersson Hakan
F/8
- 1640m
- 12 719 F CFA
2a 0a 5a 5a (18) 2a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 12 719 F CFA | 2a 0a 5a 5a (18) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
WINNING MISTRESS
Macdonald Jam.
- Forkerud Tom
F/8
- 1640m
- 12 779 F CFA
8a 7a 2a Da 3a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 12 779 F CFA | 8a 7a 2a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
GLORIA B.J.
Gingras Y.
- Andersson Jeanette
F/8
- 1640m
- 11 760 F CFA
(18) 6a 0a 1a 3a 0a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 11 760 F CFA | (18) 6a 0a 1a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
KEINSTEIN VIKING
Forss Mik.
- Lauth Carola
F/10
- 1640m
- 12 032 F CFA
5a 0a 7a 1a 3a
|
F/10 | 1640m | 12 032 F CFA | 5a 0a 7a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
MON AMI LANE
Hoitomt Eir.
- Sandin Elisabeth
F/7
- 1640m
- 13 037 F CFA
6a 2a 0a 0a (18) 8a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 13 037 F CFA | 6a 2a 0a 0a (18) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
RASA NIGHT
Ebbinge R.
- Bystrom Birger
F/8
- 1640m
- 12 925 F CFA
0a 1a 4a 0a 2a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 12 925 F CFA | 0a 1a 4a 0a 2a |