OSTERSUND
7
OSTERSUND 27/05/2019
14h23
Prix Fordel Ston
Attelé - 2140m - 3794000 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 13 - 7 - 6
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3794000 FCFA - 14 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | FARSTA VILMA (F/7) | Grundmann Pet. |
2e | 5 | MYR TOTTA (F/10) | Lindqvist Ove A. |
3e | 4 | BACKESTJARNA (F/6) | Karlsson Bjo. |
4e | 3 | KALLTEKLA (F/6) | Djuse Mar. P. |
5e | 13 | RIGUBBEN (H/12) | Engstrand Sti. |
6e | 7 | LIN KOS (H/12) | Nilsen Dag S. |
7e | 6 | BJORLI FRIDA (F/8) | Eriksson Ulf |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
FARSTA VILMA
Grundmann Pet.
- Berglund Jorgen E
F/7
- 2140m
- 4 579 F CFA
Da (18) 6a 2a 5a 8a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 4 579 F CFA | Da (18) 6a 2a 5a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DAHLIA
Larsson Car. I.
- Bergqvist Svante
F/10
- 2140m
- 2 439 F CFA
3a 1a 6a 5a 5a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 2 439 F CFA | 3a 1a 6a 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
KALLTEKLA
Djuse Mar. P.
- Bergkvist Cathrine
F/6
- 2140m
- 3 093 F CFA
0a (18) 0a 3a 3a 5a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 3 093 F CFA | 0a (18) 0a 3a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BACKESTJARNA
Karlsson Bjo.
- Karlsson Bjorn
F/6
- 2140m
- 3 570 F CFA
Qa Da Da Da (18) 1a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 3 570 F CFA | Qa Da Da Da (18) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
MYR TOTTA
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Larsen Robert
F/10
- 2140m
- 1'25"0 - 2 169 F CFA
Da Qa (18) (17) 0a 3a Da
|
F/10 | 2140m |
1'25"0 2 169 F CFA |
Da Qa (18) (17) 0a 3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BJORLI FRIDA
Eriksson Ulf
- Borgstrom Kurt
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'25"5 - 3 018 F CFA
7a 2a 3a (18) Da Da
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'25"5 3 018 F CFA |
7a 2a 3a (18) Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
LIN KOS
Nilsen Dag S.
- Nilsen Dag Sando
H/12
- 2160m
- 3 337 F CFA
1a 2a (18) 5a 3a 5a
|
H/12 | 2160m | 3 337 F CFA | 1a 2a (18) 5a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
TYHOLT ODIN
Tallberger Mme Lin.
- Johansson Kjell
H/8
- 2160m
- 2 545 F CFA
2a 3a Da 5a (18) Da
|
H/8 | 2160m | 2 545 F CFA | 2a 3a Da 5a (18) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HARNSTA NENNE
Jonsson Mat.
- Persson Jan-olov
H/8
- 2160m
- 4 158 F CFA
5a 7a 0a Da Da
|
H/8 | 2160m | 4 158 F CFA | 5a 7a 0a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BUSKA BLYG
Bergh Rob.
- Bergh Robert
M/7
- 2160m
- 1'22"4 - 3 317 F CFA
2a Da 1a Qa
|
M/7 | 2160m |
1'22"4 3 317 F CFA |
2a Da 1a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
VESSLE MOEN
John Ostman
- Wiktor Kylin-Blom
M/9
- 2160m
- 1'24"7 - 2 224 F CFA
0a Da 3a (18) 6a 3a
|
M/9 | 2160m |
1'24"7 2 224 F CFA |
0a Da 3a (18) 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
S.T.C.C.BROR
Lundahl Mar.
- Martin Lundahl
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'26"0 - 3 626 F CFA
0a 1a 1a (18) 0a Da
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'26"0 3 626 F CFA |
0a 1a 1a (18) 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
RIGUBBEN
Engstrand Sti.
- Stig Engstrand
H/12
- 2160m
- 1'27"0 - 3 495 F CFA
6a 3a (18) 0a 1a 5a
|
H/12 | 2160m |
1'27"0 3 495 F CFA |
6a 3a (18) 0a 1a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
SUPER
Svardfeldt Lar. A.
- Eriksson Lennart
H/8
- 2160m
- 4 542 F CFA
(18) 6a 8a 0a 0a 7a
|
H/8 | 2160m | 4 542 F CFA | (18) 6a 8a 0a 0a 7a |