EMMELOORD
2
EMMELOORD 17/07/2019
17h23
Elma's Run
Attelé - 2080m - 666666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 6
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 9 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2080m - 666666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 9 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | HICKORY FOREST (M/6) | De Vries L. |
2e | 2 | FLEURON DU THURE (H/5) | Offeringa J. |
3e | 8 | GALAXY FREJO (F/8) | Soeten A. R. J. |
4e | 4 | IPSON BOKO (H/8) | Wester R. |
5e | 6 | GRIZZLY GREENWOOD (M/6) | Kooyman T.H. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
FERIA DE RHEVE
Vader B.
- Bryan Vader
F/6
- 2080m
(18) 0a 9a 9a 6a 9a 5a
|
F/6 | 2080m | (18) 0a 9a 9a 6a 9a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FLEURON DU THURE
Offeringa J.
- Melanie Fleschhut
H/5
- 2080m
2a Da 9a (18) Da 7a Da 7a 5a
|
H/5 | 2080m | 2a Da 9a (18) Da 7a Da 7a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
HICKORY FOREST
De Vries L.
- Rosalie Janssen
M/6
- 2080m
5a 4a Da Da (18) Da 3a 8a 3a Da 7a 9a 3a
|
M/6 | 2080m | 5a 4a Da Da (18) Da 3a 8a 3a Da 7a 9a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
IPSON BOKO
Wester R.
- Lesley Renner
H/8
- 2080m
- 1'14"8
1a 6a 3a 2a 4a
|
H/8 | 2080m | 1'14"8 | 1a 6a 3a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FORTUNATA
Minnema D.
- Tvedt Rolf
F/5
- 2080m
Da 3a (18) 2a Da 5a 8a 3a Da 2a Da 6a Da
|
F/5 | 2080m | Da 3a (18) 2a Da 5a 8a 3a Da 2a Da 6a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GRIZZLY GREENWOOD
Kooyman T.H.
- Kooyman T.H.
M/6
- 2105m
Da (18) 3a 2a 1a 1a Da 6a Da (17) Da 7a 7a 7a
|
M/6 | 2105m | Da (18) 3a 2a 1a 1a Da 6a Da (17) Da 7a 7a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FANTASTIC WELL
Bakker A.
- Gerard Verbon
H/8
- 2105m
5a 4a (18) 7a 3a 3a 2a 2a (17) Da 6a Da 6a 3a
|
H/8 | 2105m | 5a 4a (18) 7a 3a 3a 2a 2a (17) Da 6a Da 6a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GALAXY FREJO
Soeten A. R. J.
- Frans Wildhagen
F/8
- 2105m
2a 2a 9a 6a 5a 6a (18) 5a Da 4a 4a 0a 5a
|
F/8 | 2105m | 2a 2a 9a 6a 5a 6a (18) 5a Da 4a 4a 0a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
DECLIC SAUTREUIL
Olsthoorn C. A. J.
- Olsthoorn C.
H/6
- 2105m
6a 4a 5a 5a Da 10a (18) Da 6a 3a 1a 3a 5a
|
H/6 | 2105m | 6a 4a 5a 5a Da 10a (18) Da 6a 3a 1a 3a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
DAWSON CITY JEWEL
J.T.S Dekker
- Hauber M.
H/10
- 2105m
Da (18) Da Da 4a 6a Da Da (17) Da Da 5a Da 4a
|
H/10 | 2105m | Da (18) Da Da 4a 6a Da Da (17) Da Da 5a Da 4a |