KARLSHAMN
5
KARLSHAMN 17/07/2019
13h51
Prix Karlshamns Travskola
Attelé - 1680m - 3276000 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 8
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 5 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1680m - 3276000 FCFA - 10 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 5 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | BAZINGA CHERI (F/6) | Eriksson Chr. |
2e | 6 | YANNI KNICK (F/5) | Lorentzen Jor. |
3e | 1 | G.K.SUPER CLASS (F/8) | Hogstrom Lar. |
4e | 2 | VENTABS HILLEVI (F/4) | Dalborg Tho. |
5e | 3 | NIRAS ALEXA (F/6) | Nilsson Bo |
6e | 8 | DANIA STETSON (F/9) | Nilsson Knu. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
G.K.SUPER CLASS
Hogstrom Lar.
- Enocson Janna
F/8
- 1680m
- 4 345 F CFA
Da 3a (17) Da 4a 0a 2a 0a Da (16) 7a 0a 6a 4a
|
F/8 | 1680m | 4 345 F CFA | Da 3a (17) Da 4a 0a 2a 0a Da (16) 7a 0a 6a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
VENTABS HILLEVI
Dalborg Tho.
- Dalborg Thomas
F/4
- 1680m
- 4 421 F CFA
0a 1a 5a 6a
|
F/4 | 1680m | 4 421 F CFA | 0a 1a 5a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
NIRAS ALEXA
Nilsson Bo
- Nilsson Bo
F/6
- 1680m
- 4 478 F CFA
7a 5a 7a 7a 4a 8a (18) 0a 0a 4a 9a 6a 3a
|
F/6 | 1680m | 4 478 F CFA | 7a 5a 7a 7a 4a 8a (18) 0a 0a 4a 9a 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ZORRINA NEO
Zackrisson And.
- Ingberg Danell Gunnel
F/5
- 1680m
- 3 415 F CFA
7a 4a 5a 9a 3a 4a 7a 8a (18) 6a 6a Da 8a
|
F/5 | 1680m | 3 415 F CFA | 7a 4a 5a 9a 3a 4a 7a 8a (18) 6a 6a Da 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
LOVE CANDY
Froberg Backstrand Mme Lou.
- F Backstrand Louise
F/6
- 1680m
- 3 946 F CFA
3a 6a 2a 4a 7a 9a 5a 5a Da Da 6a 7a
|
F/6 | 1680m | 3 946 F CFA | 3a 6a 2a 4a 7a 9a 5a 5a Da Da 6a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
YANNI KNICK
Lorentzen Jor.
- Lorentzen Jorgen
F/5
- 1680m
- 4 596 F CFA
7a 8a 8a 5a 9a 7a (18) 4a 4a 4a 5a 6a 0a
|
F/5 | 1680m | 4 596 F CFA | 7a 8a 8a 5a 9a 7a (18) 4a 4a 4a 5a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
WINNIE BLACKFIRE
Berntsson Mme Chr.
- Selin Mikael
F/5
- 1680m
- 4 459 F CFA
0a 3a 0a Da (18) 3a 5a 7a 5a 7a
|
F/5 | 1680m | 4 459 F CFA | 0a 3a 0a Da (18) 3a 5a 7a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DANIA STETSON
Nilsson Knu.
- Nilsson Knut
F/9
- 1680m
- 4 495 F CFA
0a (18) 0a 6a 0a 8a 7a Da 4a 0a 8a 0a 7a
|
F/9 | 1680m | 4 495 F CFA | 0a (18) 0a 6a 0a 8a 7a Da 4a 0a 8a 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
NEW DAY
Rasmusson Mlle J.
- Rasmusson Johanna
F/6
- 1680m
- 5 066 F CFA
2a 3a 7a 7a 7a (18) 5a 3a 5a 3a 4a 4a 6a
|
F/6 | 1680m | 5 066 F CFA | 2a 3a 7a 7a 7a (18) 5a 3a 5a 3a 4a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BAZINGA CHERI
Eriksson Chr.
- Palmqvist Dennis
F/6
- 1680m
- 4 582 F CFA
6a 3a (18) 5a 1a
|
F/6 | 1680m | 4 582 F CFA | 6a 3a (18) 5a 1a |