EMMELOORD
8
EMMELOORD 17/07/2019
19h45
Zeilmakerij Lampe-Prijs
Attelé - 3100m - 866666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 5
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 3100m - 866666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | DEAN BROS (H/12) | Mieras J. |
2e | 9 | FAKIR OLDESON (H/9) | De Vlieger R. |
3e | 2 | CRISTAL SUN (H/8) | De Wrede A. |
4e | 1 | FLAVIUS BOKO (H/11) | Kooyman T.H. |
5e | 5 | DREAMLINE PROMISE (H/14) | Pools A. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
FLAVIUS BOKO
Kooyman T.H.
- Krista Timmer
H/11
- 3125m
- 1'15"4
4a 7a Aa 6a 1a 3a 4a 6a 4a (18) 3a 2a 4a
|
H/11 | 3125m | 1'15"4 | 4a 7a Aa 6a 1a 3a 4a 6a 4a (18) 3a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CRISTAL SUN
De Wrede A.
- De Wrede A.
H/8
- 3125m
5a 8a Da 6a 7a 9a 5a 7a 4a 8a 5a 6a
|
H/8 | 3125m | 5a 8a Da 6a 7a 9a 5a 7a 4a 8a 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BEAU GAILLARD
Bakker A.
- Nathalie De Vreede
H/12
- 3125m
- 1'14"8
3a Da 8a Da 5a Da (18) 7a 11a 5a (17) 6a 5a 8a
|
H/12 | 3125m | 1'14"8 | 3a Da 8a Da 5a Da (18) 7a 11a 5a (17) 6a 5a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
CANON DE LA DOUCE
Dekker Jon.
- Caroline Aalbers
H/8
- 3125m
6a 5a Da 1a 6a 5a 5a 6a 4a Dm 3a 7a
|
H/8 | 3125m | 6a 5a Da 1a 6a 5a 5a 6a 4a Dm 3a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DREAMLINE PROMISE
Pools A.
- Frederic Perner
H/14
- 3125m
- 1'14"3
7a 4a 8a (18) 7a 7a 6a 8a 3a Da Da 1a 2a
|
H/14 | 3125m | 1'14"3 | 7a 4a 8a (18) 7a 7a 6a 8a 3a Da Da 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CHRONOS
Menger M.
- Menger M.K.
H/10
- 3125m
5a (18) 11a 3a 8a 6a 4a 8a Aa 7a 5a 5a 7a
|
H/10 | 3125m | 5a (18) 11a 3a 8a 6a 4a 8a Aa 7a 5a 5a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ESCOBAR ELJI
De Jong G.
- Gerrit De Jong
M/5
- 3150m
7a 3m 8m 8a 7a 8a 6a 0a (18) 7m 2m 4m 0a
|
M/5 | 3150m | 7a 3m 8m 8a 7a 8a 6a 0a (18) 7m 2m 4m 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DEMOLITION GIRL
Minnema D.
- Bas Crebas
F/6
- 3150m
Da 3a 7a 2a 4a Da Da 7a 1a Da (18) Dm Da
|
F/6 | 3150m | Da 3a 7a 2a 4a Da Da 7a 1a Da (18) Dm Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
FAKIR OLDESON
De Vlieger R.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/9
- 3150m
2a 4a 2a 1a 7a 1a 5a (18) Aa 2a 4a 2a 4a
|
H/9 | 3150m | 2a 4a 2a 1a 7a 1a 5a (18) Aa 2a 4a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MACHO BYD
Jong J.T.De
- Johnny Westenbrink
H/11
- 3150m
6a 5a 6a 5a 8a 1a 4a (18) 5a 6a Da Da Da
|
H/11 | 3150m | 6a 5a 6a 5a 8a 1a 4a (18) 5a 6a Da Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DEAN BROS
Mieras J.
- Lauk De Reuver
H/12
- 3150m
2a 2a 4a 8a (18) 6a 2a Da 7a 2a 1a 4a 6a
|
H/12 | 3150m | 2a 2a 4a 8a (18) 6a 2a Da 7a 2a 1a 4a 6a |