Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | MY RUNNING PRIDE (H/8) | Lundberg Petter |
2e | 1 | SANDVANGENS LIGIST (H/6) | Wikstrom Peter |
3e | 12 | M.B.'S REBECCA (F/6) | Soderholm Krister |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SANDVANGENS LIGIST
Wikstrom Peter
- Berglund Lage
H/6
- 1640m
- 18 326 F CFA
1a (07) 1a 5a 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a 5a 6a 1a 0a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 18 326 F CFA | 1a (07) 1a 5a 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a 5a 6a 1a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
KING SPACE
Nygren Patrik
- Henry Ch.
M/4
- 1640m
- 1'21"2 - 18 589 F CFA
3a 1a (07) 0a 3a 1a 5a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 0a
|
M/4 | 1640m |
1'21"2 18 589 F CFA |
3a 1a (07) 0a 3a 1a 5a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
PYTHON
Marklund Lars
- Bergstrom Johanna
H/6
- 1640m
- 11 427 F CFA
4a 2a 1a (07) 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 3a 2a 4a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 11 427 F CFA | 4a 2a 1a (07) 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 3a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
MY SHAMROCK
Melander Micael
- Oin El
H/5
- 1640m
- 13 723 F CFA
2a (07) 2a
|
H/5 | 1640m | 13 723 F CFA | 2a (07) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
MOOSE LOVE
Norberg Jan
- Nas Ak
H/8
- 1640m
- 15 501 F CFA
6a 3a (07) 2a 4a 7a 0m 5a 4a 0a 0a 6a 0a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 15 501 F CFA | 6a 3a (07) 2a 4a 7a 0m 5a 4a 0a 0a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
HARDY FRONTLINE
Ostman Soren
- Ostman Soren
H/9
- 1640m
- 17 424 F CFA
0a (07) 5a 5a 2a 2a 4a 3a Da 0a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 17 424 F CFA | 0a (07) 5a 5a 2a 2a 4a 3a Da 0a 0a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
RATE BORN
Gustafsson Per
- Lar He
H/6
- 1640m
- 14 484 F CFA
(07) 0a 0a 6a 1a 5a 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 5a 3a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 14 484 F CFA | (07) 0a 0a 6a 1a 5a 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
RALLY HUTCH
Jauhola Mika
- Saa Sa
H/8
- 1640m
- 18 500 F CFA
(07) 0a 0a 3a 1a 1a 3a 2a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 18 500 F CFA | (07) 0a 0a 3a 1a 1a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MY RUNNING PRIDE
Lundberg Petter
- Karlsson Ulf
H/8
- 1640m
- 14 377 F CFA
3a (07) 0a Da 1a Da Da 6a 6a (06) 0a Da
|
H/8 | 1640m | 14 377 F CFA | 3a (07) 0a Da 1a Da Da 6a 6a (06) 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
PIPELINE PELLINI
Lindqvist Ove A
- Nilsson Mats Ake
H/7
- 1640m
- 18 044 F CFA
3a 1a 0a 6a (07) ra 0a 5a 5a 6a 1a 4a (06) 3a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 18 044 F CFA | 3a 1a 0a 6a (07) ra 0a 5a 5a 6a 1a 4a (06) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CROSS ME
Eriksson Jens
- Larsson Thomas L
F/5
- 1640m
- 14 227 F CFA
(07) 0a 4a 3a 3a 5a 0a Da 2a Da 5a 1a 1a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 14 227 F CFA | (07) 0a 4a 3a 3a 5a 0a Da 2a Da 5a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
M.B.'S REBECCA
Soderholm Krister
- Lin Va
F/6
- 1640m
- 14 452 F CFA
5a 1a (07) 3a 4a 2a 4a 0a 0a 2a 5a 0a Da
|
F/6 | 1640m | 14 452 F CFA | 5a 1a (07) 3a 4a 2a 4a 0a 0a 2a 5a 0a Da |