SKELLEFTEA
5
SKELLEFTEA 05/03/2008
13h22
P 21 Lopp/a-E Lopp
Attelé - 2140m - 214000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 1 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 7 - 8 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 214000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 7 - 8 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | MUSCLE PRINCE L. (H/7) | Norberg Jan |
2e | 1 | RICH'N FAMOUS (H/8) | Lindqvist Mikael |
3e | 9 | RYDENS APACHE (H/9) | Lofstedt Rolf |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
RICH'N FAMOUS
Lindqvist Mikael
- Lin Mi
H/8
- 2140m
- 2 027 F CFA
3a Da (07) 5a 4a 0a 2a 0a 0a 7a (06) 3a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 2 027 F CFA | 3a Da (07) 5a 4a 0a 2a 0a 0a 7a (06) 3a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
MUSCLE PRINCE L.
Norberg Jan
- Stenman Anders
H/7
- 2140m
- 1 716 F CFA
Da (07) Da Da 0a (06) Da Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 1 716 F CFA | Da (07) Da Da 0a (06) Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GOLDEN OFFICE
Marklund Lars
- Marklund Lars
F/6
- 2160m
- 4 517 F CFA
(07) 0a 0a Da 4a 2a 1a 0a 5a Da 5a 2a 4a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 4 517 F CFA | (07) 0a 0a Da 4a 2a 1a 0a 5a Da 5a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
VALETTA C.B.
Melander Micael
- Wid Ke
F/6
- 2160m
- 5 128 F CFA
0a 2a (07) Da 0a 3a 5a 6a (06) 0a Da 0a 5a Da
|
F/6 | 2160m | 5 128 F CFA | 0a 2a (07) Da 0a 3a 5a 6a (06) 0a Da 0a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ALFONS GOLDSTAR
Nygren Patrik
- Svensson Bo-göthe
M/5
- 2160m
- 3 477 F CFA
0a 0a 0a (07) 6a 4a 6a 1a 6a 2a
|
M/5 | 2160m | 3 477 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a (07) 6a 4a 6a 1a 6a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GENERAL BESEIGED
Gustafsson Per
- Lunkeit Antje
H/8
- 2160m
- 5 756 F CFA
0a (07) 0a 5a 0a 3a 4a 0a 2a 7a 0a 0a Da
|
H/8 | 2160m | 5 756 F CFA | 0a (07) 0a 5a 0a 3a 4a 0a 2a 7a 0a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CUPIDO ACCENT
(NP)
Marcusson Jorgen
- Johansson Anna
H/9
- 2180m
- 15 654 F CFA
(07) 0a Da 0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 2a (06) 0a 6a 0a 4a
|
H/9 | 2180m | 15 654 F CFA | (07) 0a Da 0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 2a (06) 0a 6a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
LINDA IRON
(NP)
Lindgren Jessica
- Johansson Eva
F/8
- 2180m
- 13 251 F CFA
(07) 0a Da 7a 0a 5a 0a 0a Da 4a 0a (06) 0a 6a
|
F/8 | 2180m | 13 251 F CFA | (07) 0a Da 7a 0a 5a 0a 0a Da 4a 0a (06) 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RYDENS APACHE
Lofstedt Rolf
- Semberg Torsten
H/9
- 2180m
- 10 820 F CFA
6a 0a (07) 0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 0a 5a Da 0a Da
|
H/9 | 2180m | 10 820 F CFA | 6a 0a (07) 0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 0a 5a Da 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
LUKAS KARSK
Johansson Bjarne
- Nystrom Carl-eric
H/9
- 2180m
- 9 849 F CFA
(07) 0a 0m 5m 0a Dm 6a 0a 0m 5m 0m 1m 3m
|
H/9 | 2180m | 9 849 F CFA | (07) 0a 0m 5m 0a Dm 6a 0a 0m 5m 0m 1m 3m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
JACARANDA
Ostman Soren
- Levesque T.
H/5
- 2180m
- 1'12"5 - 16 609 F CFA
(07) 0a 0a 0a Da 6a 1a 0a Da 0a 0a (06) 5a 0a
|
H/5 | 2180m |
1'12"5 16 609 F CFA |
(07) 0a 0a 0a Da 6a 1a 0a Da 0a 0a (06) 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
QUEENSTOWN
(NP)
Wikstrom Peter
- Brandeborn Bo
F/10
- 2180m
- 14 900 F CFA
0a 0a (07) 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a
|
F/10 | 2180m | 14 900 F CFA | 0a 0a (07) 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
MALIN PALEMA
Lundberg Petter
- Larsson Rune
F/7
- 2180m
- 15 118 F CFA
0a 5a (07) 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 6a 1a Da
|
F/7 | 2180m | 15 118 F CFA | 0a 5a (07) 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 6a 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
TURBO AMOR
Mansson Christian
- Widerdal Anders
H/8
- 2180m
- 16 072 F CFA
0a (07) 3a 0a 5a 0a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 3a 2a
|
H/8 | 2180m | 16 072 F CFA | 0a (07) 3a 0a 5a 0a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
NEON SWING
Eriksson Jens
- Unstrom Lena K
H/7
- 2180m
- 16 072 F CFA
(07) 0a 7a 0a 6a 1a 6a 0a 5a 4a 0a 1a 6a
|
H/7 | 2180m | 16 072 F CFA | (07) 0a 7a 0a 6a 1a 6a 0a 5a 4a 0a 1a 6a |