LAUREL PARK
1
LAUREL PARK 02/12/2020
17h20
Simulcast from Valparaiso Chile
Plat - 1100m - 1712 $ - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 8 - 7 - 1
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1100m - 1712 $ - 12 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | LAMBERT (H/8) | Jorge Eduardo Zuniga Diaz |
2e | 8 | DOMINGO NUEVO (M/8) | Patricio Hernan Galaz |
3e | 7 | BIG CHAMPION (M/6) | Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla |
4e | 1 | ESCALONA (H/5) | Jorge Antonio Rivera |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Jorge Antonio Rivera
- Luis Guillermo Valdivia
Box: 1 -
H/5
-
55.5 kg
7p 7p 7p 3p 4p
|
H/5 | 55.5 kg | 7p 7p 7p 3p 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Alexis Marcelo Morales Orellana
- Nelson Espina L.
Box: 2 -
M/10
-
55.5 kg
5p 6p 5p 11p 2p
|
M/10 | 55.5 kg | 5p 6p 5p 11p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jorge Eduardo Zuniga Diaz
- Mario Secundino Galleguillos Cortes
Box: 3 -
H/8
-
55.5 kg
7p 2p 3p 3p 8p
|
H/8 | 55.5 kg | 7p 2p 3p 3p 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Wilbert Leon Hernandez
- Ines Manuela Maffud Henriquez
Box: 4 -
H/9
-
55.5 kg
6p 16p 13p 2p 10p
|
H/9 | 55.5 kg | 6p 16p 13p 2p 10p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Javier Ignacio Guajardo
- Armando Navarrete Bastias
Box: 5 -
H/10
-
55.5 kg
4p 4p 7p 5p 6p
|
H/10 | 55.5 kg | 4p 4p 7p 5p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Lennart Patricio Silva Fernandez
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 6 -
M/8
-
55.5 kg
7p 8p 13p 2p 9p
|
M/8 | 55.5 kg | 7p 8p 13p 2p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla
- Rodriguez Cespedes O.
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
6p 6p 9p 8p 13p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 6p 6p 9p 8p 13p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Patricio Hernan Galaz
- Ercira J. Alarcon
Box: 8 -
M/8
-
55.5 kg
5p 11p 10p 13p 13p
|
M/8 | 55.5 kg | 5p 11p 10p 13p 13p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Guillermo Antonio Perez
- Daniel Valdebenito M.
Box: 9 -
H/11
-
55.5 kg
8p 4p 10p 2p 8p
|
H/11 | 55.5 kg | 8p 4p 10p 2p 8p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Patricio Andres Suarez Almendares
- Gonzalo Andres Vegas Cantillano
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
55.5 kg
8p 14p 5p 8p 1p
|
F/5 | 55.5 kg | 8p 14p 5p 8p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Rafael Franciso Cisternas Ayala
- Victor Caballeria
Box: 11 -
M/11
-
55.5 kg
10p 4p 3p 3p 2p
|
M/11 | 55.5 kg | 10p 4p 3p 3p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 12 -
H/11
-
55.5 kg
4p 3p 7p 4p 4p
|
H/11 | 55.5 kg | 4p 3p 7p 4p 4p | 12 |