LAUREL PARK
2
LAUREL PARK 02/12/2020
17h48
Simulcast from Valparaiso Chile
Plat - 1000m - 4187 $ - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 4 - 12 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 8
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1000m - 4187 $ - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 8
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | HEROINA DEL LUGAR (F/4) | Benjamin Alonso Sancho Escalante |
2e | 4 | BIMBA MONELLA (F/5) | Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia |
3e | 12 | GOLDEN LAND (F/4) | Rodrigo Guillermo Cortes |
4e | 5 | FOREVER PULL (F/5) | Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Benjamin Alonso Sancho Escalante
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
54.5 kg
4p 9p 12p 14p 12p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | 4p 9p 12p 14p 12p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Maximiliano Jose Salinas
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
13p 10p 13p 9p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 13p 10p 13p 9p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ariel Daniel Varas
- Luis Guillermo Catena
F/3
-
54.5 kg
4p 8p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 4p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Raul O. Vasquez
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
5p 2p 3p 4p 13p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 5p 2p 3p 4p 13p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla
- Braulio Santiago Gomez
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
3p 8p 2p 4p 5p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 3p 8p 2p 4p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Carlos Urbina
- Carlos Miguel Norambuena
Box: 6 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
7p 7p 7p 12p 10p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 7p 7p 7p 12p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Guillermo Antonio Perez
- Jose Leiva L.
Box: 7 -
F/7
-
54.5 kg
2p 6p 9p 13p
|
F/7 | 54.5 kg | 2p 6p 9p 13p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia
- Marco Antonio Pavez Ochoa
F/3
-
54.5 kg
9p 5p 5p 11p 12p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 9p 5p 5p 11p 12p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Luis Diego Menghini Yanez
- Manuel Antonio Norambuena Chamorro
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
7p 8p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 7p 8p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Guillermo Antonio Pontigo
- Carlos Arturo Vasquez Perez
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
54.5 kg
6p 6p 8p 10p 7p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | 6p 6p 8p 10p 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Joaquin Alejandro Herrera Olivares
- Rafael Abraham Bernal
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
8p 7p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 8p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Rodrigo Guillermo Cortes
- Osman Rodriguez Cespedes
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
54.5 kg
12p 5p 8p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | 12p 5p 8p | 12 |