BERGSAKER
7
BERGSAKER 02/12/2020
20h30
Lopp 7
Attelé - 2140m - 8139333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 8139333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | GLOBAL WIZARD (H/6) | Ohlsson Ulf |
2e | 10 | M.C.C.ORLANDO (H/9) | Wajersten Dan. |
3e | 2 | CARAWAY (H/9) | Osterling Mme Sus. H. |
4e | 1 | NYHET (H/8) | Skoglund Rik. N. |
5e | 8 | ORDER BY BOX (H/9) | Djuse Mag. A. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Ytterbom Gabriella
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 53 714 F CFA
3a 6a 1a 0a 2a Da 1a 2a 0a (19) 0a Da 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"3 53 714 F CFA |
3a 6a 1a 0a 2a Da 1a 2a 0a (19) 0a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Osterling Mme Sus. H.
- Jennifer Lind
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 50 704 F CFA
5a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a 7a 4a 0a 0a 3a 2a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"9 50 704 F CFA |
5a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a 7a 4a 0a 0a 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Bergh Robert
H/6
- 2140m
- 39 066 F CFA
6a 1a 0a 0a Da 7a 3a 0a 2a 1a 2a 3a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 39 066 F CFA | 6a 1a 0a 0a Da 7a 3a 0a 2a 1a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Forsberg Mme Ann. L.
- Eriksson Angela
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 44 990 F CFA
3a 4a 0a 1a 0a Da 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a 4a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'11"3 44 990 F CFA |
3a 4a 0a 1a 0a Da 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Haapakangas Vei.
- Mika Haapakangas
M/10
- 2140m
- 1'11"4 - 54 735 F CFA
0a 5a 3a 0a 3a 0a 0a Da 2a 2a 3a 5a
|
M/10 | 2140m |
1'11"4 54 735 F CFA |
0a 5a 3a 0a 3a 0a 0a Da 2a 2a 3a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Lennartsson Per
- Eriksson Ulf
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 41 266 F CFA
1a 7a 4a 3a 0a 4m 3a 3a 3a 7a 1a 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"3 41 266 F CFA |
1a 7a 4a 3a 0a 4m 3a 3a 3a 7a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Svensson Hen.
- Wikstrom Lars
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"5 - 33 028 F CFA
2a 3a 4a 5a 2a 7a 1a 3a 3a 5a Da (19) 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'10"5 33 028 F CFA |
2a 3a 4a 5a 2a 7a 1a 3a 3a 5a Da (19) 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Soderberg Ingemar
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 48 685 F CFA
1a 5a 0a 2a 1a 5a 7a 0a 2a 6a 0a 6a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"6 48 685 F CFA |
1a 5a 0a 2a 1a 5a 7a 0a 2a 6a 0a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Edfeldt Anette
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 55 866 F CFA
5a 2a 5a 3a 6a 0a 2a 1a 7a 3a 5a 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"3 55 866 F CFA |
5a 2a 5a 3a 6a 0a 2a 1a 7a 3a 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Nyman Ingrid
H/9
- 2140m
- 43 942 F CFA
0a 0a 2a (19) 0a 2a 2a 4a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 43 942 F CFA | 0a 0a 2a (19) 0a 2a 2a 4a 2a 5a 7a Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Dunder Rob.
- Dunder Robert
H/7
- 2140m
- 47 990 F CFA
0a Da 3a 2a 1a 0a 3a 0a 0a 3a 2a 1a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 47 990 F CFA | 0a Da 3a 2a 1a 0a 3a 0a 0a 3a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Andersen Tro.
- Andersen Troels
H/9
- 2140m
- 47 300 F CFA
5a 4a Da 6a 5a 5a 1a Da 5a 1a 0a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 47 300 F CFA | 5a 4a Da 6a 5a 5a 1a Da 5a 1a 0a 4a |